For investors

For investors

We consult Investors on Investment Migration Program “EB-5”. With the help of the EB-5 visa it is possible to obtain “Green Card”, and then the citizenship of the United States of America.

An Investor has to invest in the US economy at least $ 500,000 and create 10 workplaces for the people residing in the United States. The approved Investor, as well as the members of his/her family (a total of up to 10 people), a husband / a wife and the unmarried children under the age of 21, are entitled to permanent legal residence in the United States.

Upon the receipt of the EB-5 visa, there are no restrictions on age, education, experience and achievements, language skills, etc. In 2 years after receiving the EB-5 visa, the Investor and his/her family obtain a permanent resident status. They have the right to run their own business, to receive the education on the territory of the United States paying the fees set for US citizens. In 5 years, the Investor and his/her family can become US citizens.

The investments are offered in San Francisco, California.

 

In case of interest, please call:+380 (50) 012 09 91

March 8, 2016/ by / in OUR SERVISE
Comments

Comments are closed here.